Thursday, 15 March 2012

FINALS !!!

AAARRRGGGHHH !!!

Today is March 16th 2012,, the day our asasi law FINALS officially starts !! YES FINAL EXAMS FREAKING START TODAY !! a couple of hours more to go.. but,, YES i'm still wasting my precious not studying time typing senseless on the keybord into this only-god-knows-who-reads blog.. hew hew.. (= ='').. i haven't really been studying much what with eating,, sleeping,, playing,, go jalan-jalan-ing,, i'm such a busy boy ! where got time for study ?! god if my mom hear me say that i'd be DEAD.. Actually,, i've busting my ass studying econs for days with the gang until my money ran out i think that counts for something !! haiz..

My only point is,, i wanna wish all law-rians especially all me study buddies that has been draining all the juices of their brain (brain juice?) trying to fill some of those magical things called KNOWLEDGE into this little boy's empty brain,, pity them this little boy is too damn LAZY to pay attention !!.. haiz,, Nash2,, no wonder you're exceptionally dumb.. (o.O).. LOL.. Nonetheless,, to my teachers Captain Awesome,, Aifa Pkaaaakk,, Farahkiwimiwi,, Fiqree,, Salihin,, Qutaibah,, and others i too lazy to type forgot to mention,, GOOD LUCK TO US ALL !! 

The first paper would be ECONOMICS and i'm SURELY GONNA DIE !! 
If i don't come back after this paper finish,, please remember me as i am and please bury my dear lappy with me,, sobs sobs,, LOL !!
GOOD LUCK WE NEED ALL THE LUCK WE CAN GET !!


LETS DO THIS SHIT !!

2 comments:

  1. me read this...right after bersesak dgn econs yg F F F F F F F F F bhahahaha =P break a leg!

    ReplyDelete
  2. haha....Good Luck nash.....May Allah Blss You!!!..... make your parents proud of you...don't become like me!!....suck!! .....(yang benar-azwa-)

    dont forget to see mine..=D

    ReplyDelete